2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Charlotte NC - Page 18
9,194 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,182 sq ft$1,857Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,182 sq ft$1,827
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 781 sq ft$1,772Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 781 sq ft$1,662
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,051 sq ft$1,947Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,051 sq ft$1,847
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$1,574Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$1,445
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,851Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,744
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 712 sq ft$1,294Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 712 sq ft$1,150
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$1,810Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$1,767
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,386 sq ft$1,653Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,386 sq ft$1,599
-
5 Beds, 5 Baths, 1,801 sq ft$870Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 589 sq ft$1,627Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 589 sq ft$1,433
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,029 sq ft$1,893Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,029 sq ft$1,837
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 793 sq ft$1,268Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 793 sq ft$1,198
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,537Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,377
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,115 sq ft$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,115 sq ft$2,160
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$1,646Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$1,588
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 736 sq ft$1,419Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 736 sq ft$1,280
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,491 sq ft$1,843Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,491 sq ft$1,769
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 619 sq ft$1,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 619 sq ft$1,478
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,867Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,810
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,556 sq ft$4,273Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,556 sq ft$4,185
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$2,518Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 686 sq ft$1,503Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 686 sq ft$1,454
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 873 sq ft$1,704Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 873 sq ft$1,638
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$1,398Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$1,368
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,729Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,585
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 744 sq ft$1,508Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 744 sq ft$1,458
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,168 sq ft$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,168 sq ft$1,735
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 525 sq ft$1,399Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 774 sq ft$1,434Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 774 sq ft$1,391
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 664 sq ft$1,488Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 664 sq ft$1,360
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,526 sq ft$2,731Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 822 sq ft$1,788Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 822 sq ft$1,633
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$1,610
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 846 sq ft$1,677Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 846 sq ft$1,659
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,459 sq ft$4,401Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,459 sq ft$4,395
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 858 sq ft$2,369Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 858 sq ft$2,250
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$1,561Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft$2,821+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168 - $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft$2,652
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,089 sq ft$2,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,089 sq ft$2,801
-
4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,468 sq ft$3,117Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,468 sq ft$3,000
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,206 sq ft$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,206 sq ft$1,890
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$2,009Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$1,885
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,543 sq ft$3,968+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,543 sq ft$3,878+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 496 sq ft$1,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 496 sq ft$1,300
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$2,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$2,875
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,683Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,128 sq ft$2,476Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,128 sq ft$2,346
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,259 sq ft$2,593Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,259 sq ft$2,474
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,240 sq ft$2,002+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,240 sq ft$1,882+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 706 sq ft$2,014Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 706 sq ft$1,861
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,605
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,440 sq ft$2,631Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,440 sq ft$2,499
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,108 sq ft$1,931Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,108 sq ft$1,805
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,125+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,092 sq ft$1,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,092 sq ft$1,374
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,862 sq ft$3,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $185. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,862 sq ft$3,872
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 975 sq ft$1,473Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 975 sq ft$1,331
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 802 sq ft$2,007Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 802 sq ft$1,939
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$2,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$2,099
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,098 sq ft$1,623Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,098 sq ft$1,512
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 907 sq ft$1,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 907 sq ft$1,184+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,308 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,308 sq ft$2,100
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,095 sq ft$1,543+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,095 sq ft$1,521+
-
-
-
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Charlotte, NC
Find the Perfect Charlotte, NC Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near Charlotte
- Matthews 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Pineville 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mint Hill 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Stallings 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Belmont 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mount Holly 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Harrisburg 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hemby Bridge 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Huntersville 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent