3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Houston TX - 6,943 Rentals - Page 18
6,943 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,171 sq ft$2,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,171 sq ft$1,958+
-
3 Beds$2,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,131+
-
3 Beds$1,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,830Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,905Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,849 sq ft$4,606Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $171.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,849 sq ft$4,434
-
3 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$898+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 892 sq ft$1,668Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 892 sq ft$1,569
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 849 sq ft$2,136+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 849 sq ft$2,013+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,342 sq ft$2,342Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,342 sq ft$2,329
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,051 sq ft$1,293Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,051 sq ft$1,225
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 861 sq ft$1,518Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 861 sq ft$1,404
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 663 sq ft$1,289Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 663 sq ft$1,254
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 941 sq ft$1,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 941 sq ft$1,567+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$2,927+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$2,821
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 819 sq ft$2,390Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $180. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 819 sq ft$2,210
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 975 sq ft$1,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$722
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,247 sq ft$1,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,247 sq ft$1,444
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 772 sq ft$1,166Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 772 sq ft$1,052
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,305 sq ft$3,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,305 sq ft$2,984
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,089 sq ft$1,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,089 sq ft$1,533
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 801 sq ft$1,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 801 sq ft$1,335+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,096 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,096 sq ft$1,500
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,686 sq ft$1,733Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,686 sq ft$1,715
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,947Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,832
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 578 sq ft$1,654Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 578 sq ft$1,498
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 784 sq ft$1,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$2,191Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$2,083
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 515 sq ft$1,227Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 515 sq ft$1,171
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 888 sq ft$1,697Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 888 sq ft$1,559
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,140 sq ft$1,783Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,140 sq ft$1,667
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 635 sq ft$1,771Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $372.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 635 sq ft$1,399
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$1,643Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$1,549
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,862+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 641 sq ft$1,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 641 sq ft$1,126+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,250
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,045 sq ft$1,333Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 819 sq ft$1,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 819 sq ft$1,290
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 790 sq ft$1,263Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 790 sq ft$1,129
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18