3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Houston TX - 6,931 Rentals - Page 16
6,931 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,945Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30 - $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,905
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,466+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,163Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,099
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,546Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,490
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,891+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,761+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,984+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,934+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,879+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,765+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,758+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,590+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,557Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,521
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,516+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,657+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,627+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,999+
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Houston, TX
Find the Perfect Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Houston
- Klein 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Houston Heights 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hilshire Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hunters Creek Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hedwig Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Piney Point Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- West University Place 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Bunker Hill Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Southwest Houston Apartments for Rent
- Northwest Houston Apartments for Rent
- Greater Heights Apartments for Rent
- Acres Homes Apartments for Rent
- Spring Branch Apartments for Rent
- East End Houston Apartments for Rent
- Oak Forest-Garden Oaks Apartments for Rent
- Washington Ave Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Houston Apartments for Rent
- Independence Heights Apartments for Rent