Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
Loft Apartments for Rent in Houston TX - 4,332 Rentals
4,332 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,3282 Beds$1,452+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,449+
-
1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,126+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,050+Discounts
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,863+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,730+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,149+3 Beds$2,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$2,022+3 Beds$2,722+1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,409+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$2,265+1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94 - $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$2,020+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$2,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$889+2 Beds$1,249+3 Beds$2,029
-
1 Bed$745+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,582+Discounts
Lofts Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$1,982+3 Beds$3,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,867+3 Beds$3,224+Specials
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,030+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$8841 Bed$850+2 Beds$1,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,274+3 Beds$3,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$2,233+3 Beds$3,140+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,397+
-
Showing 40 of 132 Results - Page 1 of 4
Houston, TX Loft Apartments for Rent
Find a loft apartment for rent in Houston, TX. Lofts come in many shapes and sizes, from hard lofts converted from historical warehouses to soft lofts with newer construction and updated amenities. A loft can be a great rental option for living in Houston with features such as high ceilings, open space, tall windows, exposed beams, original hardwood floors, and rustic brickwork. Lofts tend to be larger than studio apartments offering more vertical space and square footage for apartment living. Browse 4,332 available Houston lofts for rent to find your next home.