Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Heat
Apartments for Rent in Downtown Houston - Houston
1,765 Rentals
-
1 / 81 Bed$999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,835+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
-
-
Studio$1,409+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$2,265+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,454+1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds+$2,057+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,382+1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds+$1,985+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,470+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,030+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,407+1 Bed$2,257+2 Beds+$3,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3011 Bed$2,151+2 Beds+$3,395+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,117+2 Beds$1,481+3 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,459+3 Beds$1,538+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,604+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Grill
-
Studio$1,344+1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$2,219+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,197+1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$2,072+Specials
-
Studio$859+1 Bed$859+2 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$755+1 Bed$755+2 Beds$1,308+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,791+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,698+1 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$3,060+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,907+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,413+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,789+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,655+
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 627 sq ft$1,049Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,113Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 616 sq ft$1,482Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 616 sq ft$1,445
-
-
Showing 40 of 184 Results - Page 1 of 5
Apartments for Rent in Downtown Houston, Houston, TX
Downtown Houston is truly the heart of the city. Houston is one of the nation’s most diverse, historically rich cities and Downtown Houston certainly reflects the city’s immersion of different cultures and lifestyles. Filled with gorgeous skyscrapers, lavish condos, and upscale apartments with jaw-dropping views, this neighborhood is perfect for renters who want to be in the mix at all times. There is plenty to do in this bustling district packed with global eateries, thrilling nightlife hotspots, and stylish shopping options. Downtown Houston is home to some of the city’s biggest attractions and entertainment venues. Get a hands-on experience with aquatic creatures at the Houston Aquarium, cheer on the Houston Rockets at Toyota Center, catch a game ball at Minute Maid Park, or catch a play in the renowned Houston Theater District. And these are just a few of the fun activities that will be available once you find your apartment in Downtown Houston.