Apartments for Rent under $2,500 in Phoenix AZ - Page 18
16,980 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$2,609Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$2,495
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 647 sq ft$1,594Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $198. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 647 sq ft$1,395
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$958Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$885
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,212 sq ft$2,023Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,212 sq ft$1,981
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 628 sq ft$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 628 sq ft$1,641
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 942 sq ft$2,223Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 942 sq ft$2,099
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 664 sq ft$1,456Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 664 sq ft$1,400
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,712Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,605
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 832 sq ft$1,696Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 832 sq ft$1,531
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,581Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,509
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,287Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,246
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 717 sq ft$1,228Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 717 sq ft$1,209
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$1,832Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$1,765
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 844 sq ft$1,630Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 844 sq ft$1,587
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 981 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 981 sq ft$1,558
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 952 sq ft$1,531Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$1,462Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$1,446
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,068 sq ft$1,512Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,068 sq ft$1,462
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$1,287Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$1,246
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft$859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194 - $212. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft$664
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 889 sq ft$1,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 889 sq ft$1,515+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,310 sq ft$2,433Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,310 sq ft$2,395
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 953 sq ft$1,891Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $196. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 953 sq ft$1,694
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 811 sq ft$1,553Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 811 sq ft$1,513
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 429 sq ft$1,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 429 sq ft$1,172+
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$1,185Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$1,150
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 539 sq ft$1,676Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 539 sq ft$1,565
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 565 sq ft$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 565 sq ft$1,619+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,411Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,355
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 662 sq ft$1,833Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 662 sq ft$1,620
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 695 sq ft$1,549Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,869
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 621 sq ft$1,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 621 sq ft$1,702
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,148 sq ft$1,639Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,148 sq ft$1,593
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$1,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $283 - $333. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$979
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 879 sq ft$1,754Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 879 sq ft$1,699
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 997 sq ft$1,604Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 997 sq ft$1,550
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 698 sq ft$1,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 698 sq ft$1,552
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$1,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$1,399
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 948 sq ft$1,509Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 948 sq ft$1,479
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,187 sq ft$1,809Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,187 sq ft$1,730
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 797 sq ft$1,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 797 sq ft$1,075
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 983 sq ft$2,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 983 sq ft$2,454
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 468 sq ft$1,198Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 468 sq ft$1,149
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,012 sq ft$1,977Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,012 sq ft$1,944
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 717 sq ft$1,719Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 717 sq ft$1,514
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 948 sq ft$1,747Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 948 sq ft$1,682
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,291 sq ft$2,186Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,291 sq ft$2,152
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,179 sq ft$1,926Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,179 sq ft$1,862
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Phoenix, AZ
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Phoenix, AZ Apartment