Apartments with Move-In Specials in Spencer Mountain NC - Page 18
25,960 Rentals Available
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 572 sq ft$1,308Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 572 sq ft$1,295
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,149 sq ft$1,712Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,149 sq ft$1,699
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,595 sq ft$6,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,595 sq ft$6,200
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 638 sq ft$1,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 638 sq ft$1,550
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,864Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,751
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,182 sq ft$1,857Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,182 sq ft$1,827
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 781 sq ft$1,772Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 781 sq ft$1,662
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,358 sq ft$1,961Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,358 sq ft$1,840
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,851Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,744
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 712 sq ft$1,294Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 712 sq ft$1,150
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,098 sq ft$1,623Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,098 sq ft$1,512
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$1,810Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$1,767
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,386 sq ft$1,653Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,386 sq ft$1,599
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 589 sq ft$1,627Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124 - $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 589 sq ft$1,433
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 793 sq ft$1,268Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 793 sq ft$1,198
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,115 sq ft$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,115 sq ft$2,160
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 736 sq ft$1,419Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 736 sq ft$1,280
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,491 sq ft$1,843Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,491 sq ft$1,769
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 835 sq ft$1,433Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 835 sq ft$1,398
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 619 sq ft$1,524Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 619 sq ft$1,482
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 873 sq ft$1,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 873 sq ft$1,599
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$1,398Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$1,368
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,729Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,585
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 525 sq ft$1,399Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 824 sq ft$1,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 664 sq ft$1,488Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 664 sq ft$1,360
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 687 sq ft$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 687 sq ft$1,950
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 956 sq ft$1,908Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 956 sq ft$1,799
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 822 sq ft$1,788Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 822 sq ft$1,633
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$1,610
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 846 sq ft$1,677Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 846 sq ft$1,659
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,459 sq ft$4,401Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,459 sq ft$4,395
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 858 sq ft$2,369Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 858 sq ft$2,250
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft$2,821+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168 - $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft$2,652
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,089 sq ft$2,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,089 sq ft$2,801
-
4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,468 sq ft$3,117Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,468 sq ft$3,000
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,206 sq ft$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,206 sq ft$1,890
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,543 sq ft$3,968+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,543 sq ft$3,878+
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 496 sq ft$1,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 496 sq ft$1,300
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$2,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$2,875
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,683Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,128 sq ft$2,476Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,128 sq ft$2,346
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,747Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,605
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,259 sq ft$2,593Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,259 sq ft$2,474
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,240 sq ft$2,002+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,240 sq ft$1,882+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 706 sq ft$2,014Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 706 sq ft$1,861
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,605
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,352 sq ft$2,891Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,352 sq ft$2,774
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,701 sq ft$2,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,701 sq ft$2,149
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,440 sq ft$2,631Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,440 sq ft$2,499
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 592 sq ft$1,336Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 592 sq ft$1,210
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,125+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,092 sq ft$1,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,092 sq ft$1,374
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,862 sq ft$3,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $185. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,862 sq ft$3,872
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 975 sq ft$1,473Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 975 sq ft$1,331
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 741 sq ft$1,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 741 sq ft$1,475
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 802 sq ft$2,007Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 802 sq ft$1,939
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$2,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$2,099
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18