Apartments with Move-In Specials in Spencer Mountain NC
25,958 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,688+2 Beds$2,098+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,044+3 Beds$2,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,325+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,212+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,199+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds+$2,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds+$2,835+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,769+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,209+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,999+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,781+1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds+$1,764+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,668+1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds+$1,651+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,790+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$2,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,939+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,686+3 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$1,840+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,736+3 Beds$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,626+3 Beds$2,139+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,739+3 Beds$2,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,615+3 Beds$2,065+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,419+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,3461 Bed$1,576+2 Beds+$1,941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,3001 Bed$1,530+2 Beds+$1,895+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,517+1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds+$2,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds+$1,919+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments with Rent Specials in Spencer Mountain, NC
Find 25,958 apartments with rent specials in Spencer Mountain, NC. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Spencer Mountain offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Spencer Mountain may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 25,958 apartments in Spencer Mountain, NC with rent specials, and start your search today.