Apartments with Move-In Specials in Spencer Mountain NC - Page 14
25,960 Rentals Available
-
1 / 37
-
-
1 / 50
-
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
1 / 39
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
1 / 10
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,071+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$2,000+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,520+4 Beds$2,805Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,370+4 Beds$2,655
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,314+1 Bed$1,3872 Beds+$1,389+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:Studio$1,169+1 Bed$1,242+2 Beds+$1,244+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,070+4 Beds$3,020Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,920+4 Beds$2,870
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18