Apartments with Move-In Specials in Spencer Mountain NC - Page 15
25,960 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,563+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,355+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,200+3 Beds$2,050+4 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,100+3 Beds$1,950+4 Beds$2,145+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$2,075+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,338+1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$2,091+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,224+1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,977+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0452 Beds$1,1253 Beds$1,300Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$7902 Beds$8703 Beds$1,045
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,012+2 Beds$1,312+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,199+
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18