Apartments near Independence Park - Charlotte, NC
22,319 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$2,608Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 686 sq ft$1,474Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 686 sq ft$1,425
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 873 sq ft$1,704Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 873 sq ft$1,638
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$1,378Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$1,348
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,729Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,585
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,451 sq ft$2,368Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,451 sq ft$2,224
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,118 sq ft$1,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,118 sq ft$1,535
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 687 sq ft$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 687 sq ft$1,950
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,526 sq ft$2,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 822 sq ft$1,823Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 822 sq ft$1,668
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$1,610
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,459 sq ft$4,501Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,459 sq ft$4,495
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 858 sq ft$2,369Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 858 sq ft$2,250
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$1,701Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft$2,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168 - $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft$2,625
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,089 sq ft$2,988Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,089 sq ft$2,835
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 702 sq ft$1,686Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 702 sq ft$1,569
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,206 sq ft$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,206 sq ft$1,890
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$1,972Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$1,848
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 496 sq ft$1,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 496 sq ft$1,300
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$2,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$2,875
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,658Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,128 sq ft$2,476Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,128 sq ft$2,346
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,259 sq ft$2,582Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,259 sq ft$2,463
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,240 sq ft$2,002+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,240 sq ft$1,882+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 643 sq ft$1,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 643 sq ft$1,392
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,605
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,701 sq ft$2,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,701 sq ft$2,299
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,440 sq ft$2,631Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,440 sq ft$2,499
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,108 sq ft$1,931Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,108 sq ft$1,805
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,092 sq ft$1,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,092 sq ft$1,374
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 926 sq ft$1,348Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112 - $122.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 926 sq ft$1,226
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,862 sq ft$4,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $185. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,862 sq ft$4,047
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 975 sq ft$1,424Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 975 sq ft$1,282
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 802 sq ft$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 802 sq ft$1,907
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$2,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$2,099
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 824 sq ft$1,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 824 sq ft$1,144+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 856 sq ft$1,259Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 856 sq ft$1,212
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,340 sq ft$1,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,340 sq ft$1,801+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,098 sq ft$1,651Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,098 sq ft$1,540
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$1,787Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$1,744
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,386 sq ft$1,841Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,386 sq ft$1,787
-
5 Beds, 5 Baths, 1,801 sq ft$850Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,072 sq ft$1,891Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,072 sq ft$1,819
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 589 sq ft$1,634Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 589 sq ft$1,440
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,029 sq ft$1,893Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,029 sq ft$1,837
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 596 sq ft$1,687Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $236. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 596 sq ft$1,450
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 793 sq ft$1,252Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 793 sq ft$1,182
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,652Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,492
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 862 sq ft$2,528Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 862 sq ft$2,500
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,115 sq ft$2,263Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,115 sq ft$2,138
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 871 sq ft$1,442Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 871 sq ft$1,376
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$1,646Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$1,588
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,491 sq ft$1,894Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,491 sq ft$1,820
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 619 sq ft$1,524Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 619 sq ft$1,482
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 707 sq ft$1,462Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 707 sq ft$1,394
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,818
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,556 sq ft$4,487Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,556 sq ft$4,399
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,853Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,770
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18