Apartments near West Gate Centre - Lakewood, CO
16,591 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 864 sq ft$1,625Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 820 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,039 sq ft$2,263Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 906 sq ft$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 906 sq ft$2,534
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,301 sq ft$2,646Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,301 sq ft$2,587
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,129 sq ft$3,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,129 sq ft$3,067
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 587 sq ft$1,523Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 587 sq ft$1,420
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 701 sq ft$2,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 701 sq ft$2,020
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$2,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$2,662+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 787 sq ft$3,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 787 sq ft$2,965
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,730+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79 - $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,650
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 333 sq ft$1,156Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 333 sq ft$1,149
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 615 sq ft$1,758Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 615 sq ft$1,710
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 522 sq ft$1,834Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 522 sq ft$1,826
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 559 sq ft$1,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 559 sq ft$1,820
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 378 sq ft$1,163+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 378 sq ft$1,130
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 679 sq ft$1,813+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 641 sq ft$2,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 641 sq ft$1,915+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,272 sq ft$4,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 853 sq ft$2,597Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 853 sq ft$2,515
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,067 sq ft$3,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,015 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,015 sq ft$3,139
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 547 sq ft$2,094Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 547 sq ft$2,055
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 435 sq ft$1,315+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 435 sq ft$1,310
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 451 sq ft$1,449+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53 - $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 451 sq ft$1,395
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 712 sq ft$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 712 sq ft$2,115
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 814 sq ft$2,599Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 814 sq ft$2,534
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 961 sq ft$2,192Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 961 sq ft$2,137
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,036Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,029
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$1,343+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$1,166Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$1,161
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,163 sq ft$3,937Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,163 sq ft$3,910
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,959Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,865
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 640 sq ft$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$1,959Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$1,953
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 875 sq ft$2,471Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 875 sq ft$2,449
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 866 sq ft$2,096Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 866 sq ft$2,086
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 994 sq ft$1,673Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 994 sq ft$1,642
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,486Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 772 sq ft$1,704+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 772 sq ft$1,668
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 770 sq ft$1,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 770 sq ft$1,798+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$2,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$2,245
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 999 sq ft$2,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 999 sq ft$2,427+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 687 sq ft$1,399Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 687 sq ft$1,393
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 404 sq ft$1,143Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 404 sq ft$1,088
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,033 sq ft$2,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,033 sq ft$2,215
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$1,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$1,455
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,085 sq ft$2,245Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,085 sq ft$2,240
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 634 sq ft$1,582Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$1,731Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$1,724
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 733 sq ft$1,287Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 733 sq ft$1,275
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $9.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,569+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 734 sq ft$1,813Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 734 sq ft$1,783
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,764Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,548Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,520
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$2,206Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$2,100
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,341 sq ft$5,627Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,341 sq ft$5,481
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,754Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,723
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 698 sq ft$1,958+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 698 sq ft$1,916+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$2,427Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 519 sq ft$1,826Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 519 sq ft$1,820
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 860 sq ft$1,424Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 860 sq ft$1,382
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,078 sq ft$2,566Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,078 sq ft$2,560
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,166 sq ft$2,094Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,166 sq ft$2,087
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,309 sq ft$2,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,096Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,031
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 729 sq ft$2,007Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 428 sq ft$1,523Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 428 sq ft$1,520
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$1,564Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$1,466
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 374 sq ft$1,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 374 sq ft$1,324+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,126 sq ft$3,842Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,126 sq ft$3,806
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,646
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 557 sq ft$1,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 722 sq ft$1,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 722 sq ft$1,913+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,271 sq ft$3,002Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,271 sq ft$2,995
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 902 sq ft$2,344Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 902 sq ft$2,313
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 408 sq ft$1,311Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 408 sq ft$1,274
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,953Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,925
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$1,829Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$1,790
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 999 sq ft$2,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 999 sq ft$2,179+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,318Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,297
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,046 sq ft$2,621+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,046 sq ft$2,616+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,016 sq ft$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,016 sq ft$2,025
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,730+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 720 sq ft$2,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 720 sq ft$2,394
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 503 sq ft$1,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 503 sq ft$1,332
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$1,897Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$1,795
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,345Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 768 sq ft$989Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$895Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 696 sq ft$1,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,031 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 574 sq ft$980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18