Apartments near West Gate Centre - Lakewood, CO
16,869 Apartments Available
-
3 Beds$3,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,627+2 Beds$4,086+3 Beds$4,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,622+2 Beds$4,081+3 Beds$4,849+
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$910Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$900
-
Studio$1,165Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,075
-
2 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,145+
-
1 Bed$1,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+
-
1 Bed$2,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,215Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,191 sq ft$2,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,191 sq ft$2,610
-
Studio$1,0561 Bed$1,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,050+
-
1 Bed$1,525Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,295
-
-
1 Bed$1,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000
-
1 Bed$1,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,250
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$2,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,289+
-
Studio$878+1 Bed$1,028+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$845+1 Bed$995+
-
1 Bed$1,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$9451 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,364+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34 - $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3291 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,765+
-
Studio$890+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$885+1 Bed$1,290+
-
Studio$1,020+1 Bed$1,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $229 - $235. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$790+1 Bed$925+
-
1 Bed$1,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185
-
1 Bed$1,315Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,3132 Beds$1,576Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$8001 Bed$900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$3,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$3,008+
-
Studio$1,6251 Bed$1,953+2 Beds$2,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,2001 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,350+
-
1 Bed$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,1311 Bed$2,521+2 Beds$3,234+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,115+1 Bed$2,505+2 Beds$3,218+
-
-
1 Bed$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18