Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Washington DC - Page 18
14,519 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath$2,359Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath$2,350
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 532 sq ft$2,218Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 532 sq ft$2,196
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 797 sq ft$2,826Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 797 sq ft$2,811
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 433 sq ft$2,032Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 433 sq ft$2,009
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 376 sq ft$1,834Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 376 sq ft$1,811
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$2,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$2,246
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$1,870Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 693 sq ft$2,519Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 693 sq ft$2,414
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 718 sq ft$2,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 718 sq ft$2,467
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 839 sq ft$2,917Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 839 sq ft$2,853
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$1,703Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 695 sq ft$2,233Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 695 sq ft$2,140
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$2,373Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$2,345
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$2,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$2,812
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 557 sq ft$1,657Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 557 sq ft$1,634
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 554 sq ft$1,891Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 554 sq ft$1,869
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$2,076Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$2,058
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 923 sq ft$2,736Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 923 sq ft$2,714
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 452 sq ft$1,903Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 452 sq ft$1,875
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 546 sq ft$1,902Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 546 sq ft$1,884
-
5 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,573 sq ft$1,195Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 525 sq ft$2,069Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 525 sq ft$2,052
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 427 sq ft$2,003Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 427 sq ft$1,985
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 528 sq ft$2,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83 - $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 528 sq ft$2,342
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 539 sq ft$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 539 sq ft$1,961
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 77 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 887 sq ft$2,923Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 887 sq ft$2,830
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,937Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,914
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,930
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$2,229
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 470 sq ft$1,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 622 sq ft$2,609Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 622 sq ft$2,584
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 486 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,664Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,642
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$2,862Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$2,772
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$2,128+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$2,101+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$2,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$2,125
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,038 sq ft$2,297Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,038 sq ft$2,290
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 899 sq ft$2,999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 899 sq ft$2,968
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 560 sq ft$2,513Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 560 sq ft$2,495
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 663 sq ft$2,658Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 663 sq ft$2,629
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 501 sq ft$2,179Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 501 sq ft$2,099
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 785 sq ft$1,957Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 785 sq ft$1,931
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 618 sq ft$2,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 618 sq ft$2,639+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$1,942Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$1,876
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 749 sq ft$2,618Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 749 sq ft$2,503
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 694 sq ft$2,453Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 694 sq ft$2,375
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 523 sq ft$1,667Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 523 sq ft$1,660
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$2,721Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$2,674
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,854+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45 - $65.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,809
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$2,849Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$2,842
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 860 sq ft$2,185Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 860 sq ft$2,178
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$2,323Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$2,295
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18