Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Washington DC - Page 15
14,518 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,102+1 Bed$2,194+2 Beds$2,918Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,080+1 Bed$2,172+2 Beds$2,896+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,423+1 Bed$2,498+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:Studio$2,330+1 Bed$2,405+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,353+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,316+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,644+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $224 - $471.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,420+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,107+2 Beds$2,909Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds$2,902
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,374+1 Bed$2,690+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $142 - $235.Base Rent:Studio$2,232+1 Bed$2,548+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,401+1 Bed$2,631+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $246 - $551.Base Rent:Studio$2,155+1 Bed$2,385+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8761 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,769+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,869+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,762+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,968+1 Bed$2,492+2 Beds$2,962+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $191 - $240.Base Rent:Studio$1,777+1 Bed$2,301+2 Beds$2,771+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,5361 Bed$2,858+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,520+1 Bed$2,842+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8081 Bed$2,373+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,783+1 Bed$2,348+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,021+1 Bed$2,446+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,000+1 Bed$2,425+
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18