Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
Apartments for Rent in Rosslyn VA
1,018 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,349+2 Beds$3,547+Discounts
-
Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,455+2 Beds+$3,655+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,935+1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds+$3,595+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,711+1 Bed$3,007+2 Beds+$5,797+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,599+1 Bed$2,895+2 Beds+$5,685+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,220+1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds+$3,387+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$2,105+1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds+$3,272+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Den
-
Studio$2,442+1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$3,439+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,435+1 Bed$2,443+2 Beds$3,432+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,691+2 Beds$3,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,631+2 Beds$3,059+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,400+1 Bed$2,309+2 Beds$3,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,382+1 Bed$2,291+2 Beds$3,400+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$2,343+1 Bed$2,508+2 Beds+$3,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,314+1 Bed$2,479+2 Beds+$3,915+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$2,326+1 Bed$2,610+2 Beds$3,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,229+1 Bed$2,513+2 Beds$3,856+
-
-
1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$3,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,435+2 Beds$2,965+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,780+1 Bed$2,315+
-
1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$3,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,745+2 Beds$3,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,661+2 Beds$3,442+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,132+1 Bed$2,572+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,105+1 Bed$2,545+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,717+2 Beds$3,795+3 Beds$5,566Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,773+3 Beds$5,544+
-
-
-
1 / 321 Bed$3,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,030Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,309+1 Bed$2,700+2 Beds$3,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $142 - $235.Base Rent:Studio$2,167+1 Bed$2,558+2 Beds$3,314+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,3141 Bed$2,479+2 Beds$3,681+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,297+1 Bed$2,462+2 Beds$3,664+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,021+1 Bed$2,446+2 Beds$3,796+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,000+1 Bed$2,425+2 Beds$3,775+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,848+1 Bed$2,9492 Beds+$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,823+1 Bed$2,924+2 Beds+$3,490+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,094+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,090+
-
-
-
-
$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft
-
$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
Studio, 1 Bath, 401 sq ft
-
$1,585Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
Studio, 1 Bath, 383 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 693 sq ft$2,630Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 693 sq ft$2,489
-
-
-
2 Beds$10,528Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $555.Base Rent:2 Beds$9,972Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,500Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,660Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,760Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 99 Results - Page 1 of 3
Rosslyn, VA Apartments for Rent
Rosslyn is a diverse, urban city in northern Virginia that’s part of Arlington County. Rosslyn borders George Washington Memorial Parkway and the Potomac River on the north end of the city and is the closest neighborhood to the heart of Washington, D.C. Numerous skyscrapers and a busy commercial district make Rosslyn appear very urban, but the area has open green space as well. Fort Bennett Park and Palisades Trail is a great place to get outdoors across 11 acres of park and open space.
This diverse city has a lively bar scene, fine dining, retail, public art, and unparalleled views of D.C. and the Potomac River. National landmarks are all around, including the U.S. Marine Corps War Memorial, Theodore Roosevelt Island, the Pentagon, and Arlington National Cemetery. Rosslyn is the premiere transportation hub, offering easy access to the best of the D.C. metro area. It’s accessible by foot, bike, car, metro, bus, and plane. The incredible views, accessibility, and historical significance of Rosslyn will make you proud to be a renter in this vibrant city.
Rosslyn, VA Rental Insights
-
You can find flexible rentals in Rosslyn, VA by exploring short-term rentals for temporary stays or browsing furnished apartments for move-in ready options that save time and hassle.
-
Tour apartments from your couch with Matterport 3D Tours. We have 899 Rosslyn apartments with virtual tours available. Walk through the apartment, view room layouts and get a feel for the space before an in-person tour.