Yard Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
Apartments for Rent in Washington DC with Yard
988 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,583+3 Beds$1,901+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,775+1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$2,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,685+1 Bed$2,185+2 Beds$2,862+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,832+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,814+1 Bed$1,751+2 Beds$2,506+1 Month Free
Yard Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,797+1 Bed$2,229+2 Beds+$2,777+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,772+1 Bed$2,204+2 Beds+$2,752+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45 - $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,628+1 Month Free
Yard Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Ceiling Fans Online Services Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$2,287+1 Bed$2,356+2 Beds$3,006+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$2,205+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,924+Specials
-
-
-
Studio$2,394+1 Bed$2,661+2 Beds$4,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,372+1 Bed$2,639+2 Beds$4,151+
-
Studio$1,753+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$3,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,651+1 Bed$1,897+2 Beds$3,027+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,962+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$3,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,942+1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$3,374+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,961+2 Beds$2,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds$2,623+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,9761 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,693Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,948+1 Bed$2,462+2 Beds$3,665+
-
1 Bed$2,133+2 Beds$3,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,103+2 Beds$3,039+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,750+3 Beds$3,850+
-
1 / 29
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,624+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45 - $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,579+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,538+2 Beds$3,914+3 Beds$10,110Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$3,891+3 Beds$10,087+
-
$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,200 sq ft
-
$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft
-
$935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 140 sq ft
-
$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 787 sq ft
-
$1,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 140 sq ft
-
$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$1,703Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 40 of 248 Results - Page 1 of 7
Washington, DC Apartments with Yard for Rent
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find an apartment for rent in Washington with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. An apartment with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.