Apartments for Rent in Utah Page 18
18,712 Apartments in UT
-
-
$1,585Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft
-
$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft
-
$500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
1 Bed, 0.5 Baths, 150 sq ft
-
2 Beds$5423 Beds$467+4 Beds$517Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:2 Beds$4503 Beds$375+4 Beds$425
-
2 Beds$1,330+3 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$1,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 613 sq ft$1,852Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 613 sq ft$1,693
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$1,924Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $400. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$1,524
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 521 sq ft$1,277Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 521 sq ft$1,139
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 967 sq ft$1,463Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,758 sq ft$2,576Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,758 sq ft$2,387
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,350 sq ft$1,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,350 sq ft$1,750+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 673 sq ft$1,325Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$1,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$1,615+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 521 sq ft$1,553Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 521 sq ft$1,391
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths$1,669Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,063 sq ft$1,854Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,063 sq ft$1,680
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,956 sq ft$2,622Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,956 sq ft$2,497
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 596 sq ft$1,176Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $177. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 596 sq ft$999
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 764 sq ft$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 764 sq ft$1,810
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,042 sq ft$4,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $395. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,042 sq ft$3,920
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,526 sq ft$2,849Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,526 sq ft$2,690
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 360 sq ft$1,218Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 360 sq ft$1,069
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$1,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$1,390
-
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,175 sq ft$2,897Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,175 sq ft$2,749
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$1,772Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$1,621
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,464Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,399
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 262 sq ft$1,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $265.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 262 sq ft$1,095
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 672 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 672 sq ft$1,785
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 676 sq ft$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 676 sq ft$1,725
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,365
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,298 sq ft$2,856Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,298 sq ft$2,711
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$2,630Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$2,484
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,653 sq ft$2,823Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $353. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,653 sq ft$2,470
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$2,516Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$2,356
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,032 sq ft$1,658Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,032 sq ft$1,575
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 675 sq ft$1,378Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 675 sq ft$1,277
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 763 sq ft$2,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 763 sq ft$1,900
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,185 sq ft$1,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,185 sq ft$1,770+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 648 sq ft$1,547Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 648 sq ft$1,441
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,174 sq ft$2,003Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,174 sq ft$1,850
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 790 sq ft$1,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 826 sq ft$1,443Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 826 sq ft$1,290
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$1,320Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$1,286
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,020 sq ft$2,303Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,020 sq ft$2,098
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18