Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Concierge EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in 84043
816 Apartments Available
-
1 / 60Studio$1,699+1 Bed$2,189+2 Beds$3,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $400. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds$2,764+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 / 421 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,758+3 Beds$2,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,781+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,520+3 Beds$1,790+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$2,583+3 Beds$2,423+4 Beds$2,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,435+3 Beds$2,275+4 Beds$2,554+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Basement
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6743 Beds$2,037+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+3 Beds$1,877+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,724+3 Beds$2,363Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,079+4 Beds$2,429Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,700 sq ft
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$2,024Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $400. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$1,624
-
4 Beds$2,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,755Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$2,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
6 Beds$3,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
6 Beds$2,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
6 Beds$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,810Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,203 sq ft$2,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,203 sq ft$1,880
-
-
4 Beds$2,715Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$2,810Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,830Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,185 sq ft$1,925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,185 sq ft$1,790+
-
-
4 Beds$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
-
4 Beds$2,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,175 sq ft$2,897Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,175 sq ft$2,749
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 143 Results - Page 1 of 4
Apartments for Rent in 84043
You searched for apartments in the 84043 zip code of Lehi, UT. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 816 available rental units in Lehi, UT, 84043 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 84043. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.