Apartments near Pecos Shoppette - Federal Heights, CO
15,890 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,182 sq ft$2,734Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,182 sq ft$2,670
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,096Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,031
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 428 sq ft$1,523Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 428 sq ft$1,520
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 374 sq ft$1,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 374 sq ft$1,324+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,646
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 557 sq ft$1,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,102 sq ft$2,254Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,102 sq ft$2,244
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 722 sq ft$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 722 sq ft$1,909+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 408 sq ft$1,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 408 sq ft$1,278
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,989Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,955
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$1,829Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$1,790
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 999 sq ft$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 999 sq ft$2,172+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,479
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,046 sq ft$2,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,046 sq ft$2,635+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,062 sq ft$2,222Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,016 sq ft$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,016 sq ft$2,025
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,730+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 720 sq ft$2,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 720 sq ft$2,394
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 503 sq ft$1,366Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 503 sq ft$1,359
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 906 sq ft$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 906 sq ft$2,534
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 774 sq ft$1,779Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 774 sq ft$1,770
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$2,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$2,183
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 587 sq ft$1,523Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 587 sq ft$1,420
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$2,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$2,130
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,121 sq ft$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,121 sq ft$2,235
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 709 sq ft$1,892Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 709 sq ft$1,835
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 787 sq ft$3,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 787 sq ft$2,965
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,730+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79 - $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,650
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 333 sq ft$1,288Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 333 sq ft$1,229
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 615 sq ft$1,758Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 615 sq ft$1,710
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,087 sq ft$2,097+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,087 sq ft$2,061
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 543 sq ft$1,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 543 sq ft$1,784
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 559 sq ft$1,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 559 sq ft$1,820
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 378 sq ft$1,163+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 378 sq ft$1,130
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 641 sq ft$2,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 641 sq ft$1,915+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,272 sq ft$4,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,518 sq ft$3,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,518 sq ft$3,380
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 853 sq ft$2,597Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 853 sq ft$2,515
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,067 sq ft$3,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 701 sq ft$1,761Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 701 sq ft$1,735
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 547 sq ft$2,094Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 547 sq ft$2,055
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 451 sq ft$1,449+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53 - $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 451 sq ft$1,395
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 712 sq ft$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 712 sq ft$2,115
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 814 sq ft$2,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 814 sq ft$2,470
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 703 sq ft$1,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,629Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,622
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,163 sq ft$3,937Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,163 sq ft$3,910
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$1,878Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$1,872
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 875 sq ft$2,471Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 875 sq ft$2,449
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,499 sq ft$2,699Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,499 sq ft$2,695
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 994 sq ft$1,678Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 994 sq ft$1,647
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,486Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 772 sq ft$1,704+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 772 sq ft$1,668
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,394Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,347
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 999 sq ft$2,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 999 sq ft$2,427+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,188 sq ft$2,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,188 sq ft$2,367
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 687 sq ft$1,399Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 687 sq ft$1,393
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,082 sq ft$2,001Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,082 sq ft$1,966
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,033 sq ft$2,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,033 sq ft$2,215
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 900 sq ft$1,813Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 900 sq ft$1,780
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 626 sq ft$1,557Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 626 sq ft$1,550
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,085 sq ft$2,245Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,085 sq ft$2,240
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 634 sq ft$1,584Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,613Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,606
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$1,731Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$1,724
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 733 sq ft$1,287Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 733 sq ft$1,275
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $9.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,569+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$1,799Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 738 sq ft$1,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,029 sq ft$1,926+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,029 sq ft$1,925
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 734 sq ft$1,813Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 734 sq ft$1,783
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,610Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,578
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 504 sq ft$1,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 504 sq ft$1,060+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,764Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 767 sq ft$1,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 767 sq ft$1,630
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,548Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,520
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,341 sq ft$5,627Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,341 sq ft$5,481
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,637Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,606
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,520+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,500+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,245+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 795 sq ft$1,951Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 795 sq ft$1,910
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$2,427Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 519 sq ft$1,826Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 519 sq ft$1,820
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 860 sq ft$1,424Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 860 sq ft$1,382
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,498Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,490
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 743 sq ft$1,922Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 743 sq ft$1,883
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,078 sq ft$2,566Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,078 sq ft$2,560
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,491Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,483
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,309 sq ft$2,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,007 sq ft$1,795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 767 sq ft$1,643Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$895Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18