Apartments near Pecos Shoppette - Federal Heights, CO
15,862 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$878+1 Bed$1,028+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$845+1 Bed$995+
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$2,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,423+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,289+
-
Studio$890+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$885+1 Bed$1,290+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 695 sq ft$1,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 695 sq ft$1,510
-
Studio$1,364+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34 - $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3291 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,765+
-
Studio$1,020+1 Bed$1,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $229 - $235. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$790+1 Bed$925+
-
1 Bed$1,315Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185
-
1 Bed$1,3132 Beds$1,576Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$2,071Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$2,056
-
1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,6251 Bed$1,953+2 Beds$2,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$3,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$3,011+
-
1 Bed$1,1842 Beds$1,412Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$8001 Bed$900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 464 sq ft$991Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 464 sq ft$982
-
Studio$2,0841 Bed$2,521+2 Beds$3,234+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,068+1 Bed$2,505+2 Beds$3,218+
-
1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,4603 Beds$1,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$788+2 Beds$972+3 Beds$1,093+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$788+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,821+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,015 sq ft$2,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,015 sq ft$2,120
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 427 sq ft$1,289Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 427 sq ft$1,274
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 802 sq ft$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$910Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$900
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,295
-
1 Bed$961+2 Beds$1,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18