Apartments for Rent in District of Columbia County DC Page 18
17,154 Rentals Available in District of Columbia County
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 890 sq ft$3,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 695 sq ft$2,283Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 695 sq ft$2,190
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$2,373Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$2,345
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,086 sq ft$5,273Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,086 sq ft$5,250
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$2,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$2,812
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 557 sq ft$1,507Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 557 sq ft$1,484
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 537 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 537 sq ft$1,678
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 581 sq ft$2,108Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 581 sq ft$2,087
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$2,059Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$2,041
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 452 sq ft$1,903Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 452 sq ft$1,875
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 546 sq ft$1,818Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 546 sq ft$1,800
-
5 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,573 sq ft$1,195Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 525 sq ft$2,159Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 525 sq ft$2,142
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 493 sq ft$2,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 493 sq ft$2,257
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 882 sq ft$3,434Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 882 sq ft$3,400
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 560 sq ft$1,923Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 560 sq ft$1,899
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,139 sq ft$4,707Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,139 sq ft$4,614
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 696 sq ft$3,857Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 696 sq ft$3,749
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 539 sq ft$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 539 sq ft$1,956
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 621 sq ft$2,391Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 621 sq ft$2,368
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,930
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$2,229
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,998Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,916
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 470 sq ft$1,469+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$2,117
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 401 sq ft$1,806+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 401 sq ft$1,755+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,534Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,513
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 486 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,534Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,512
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$2,784Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$2,762
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18