Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet Hardwood Floors
Apartments for Rent in Walden Heights - Eagan with Gym/Fitness Center
1,688 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,3351 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,302+1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds+$1,397+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,469+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,430+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,175+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Playground
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,351+3 Beds$2,169+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,323+3 Beds$2,141+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Elevator Playground
-
1 Bed$1,3402 Beds$1,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,197+Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,228+3 Beds$3,148Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$3,0951 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,403+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,570+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,190+3 Beds$2,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,155+3 Beds$2,470+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,869+2 Beds+$1,999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,195+
-
1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$2,090+3 Beds$2,670Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$2,025+3 Beds$2,605+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 / 25Plus FeesStudio$1,2502 Beds$1,545+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,675+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,126+3 Beds$2,586+
-
-
1 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,139+1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds+$1,479+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,135+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds+$1,475+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7291 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,100+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,715+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Walden Heights, Eagan, MN
You searched for apartments in Walden Heights with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,688 available rental units in Eagan to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Walden Heights rental.
Search Nearby Rentals