Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
Apartments for Rent in North Minneapolis - Minneapolis
413 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Studio$1,993+1 Bed$2,258+2 Beds$4,602Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,240+2 Beds$4,584+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,5051 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Studio$1,2491 Bed$1,6742 Beds$2,236+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$2,149Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$2,143+
-
-
1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,895+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,509+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,407+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,625+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9452 Beds$2,442Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9372 Beds$2,434
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,380+1 Bed$1,660+3 Beds$4,546Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,652+3 Beds$4,538
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4021 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,462Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3941 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,454
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,294+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,157+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$2,262+
-
-
-
-
$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,100 sq ft
-
3 Beds$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,445House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$8401 Bed$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$7901 Bed$950
-
Studio$9951 Bed$1,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,731Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4452 Beds$1,726+
-
-
Studio$995+1 Bed$1,195+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 40 of 107 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent in North Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MN
You searched for apartments in North Minneapolis. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 413 available rental units in Minneapolis to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Minneapolis rental.
Find the Perfect North Minneapolis - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals