Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Courtyard Granite Countertops Elevator
Apartments for Rent in Downtown St Paul - Saint Paul
730 Rentals
-
Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Studio$9901 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
Studio$1,322+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,973Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$2,967Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,340+Specials
-
Studio$1,096+1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds+$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,078+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,969+Specials
-
1 / 51
-
-
1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,721+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,716+
-
-
Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,820+
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,715+Specials
-
Studio$6291 Bed$850+2 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,679Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,674Specials
-
Studio$925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2892 Beds$2,389+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+2 Beds$2,385+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9901 Bed$1,140+2 Beds+$1,470+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,001Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$846
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,090+1 Bed$1,190+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $14.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,175+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,605+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,476+1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$2,331+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,465+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,320+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5411 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5251 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,949
-
$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,800 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 972 sq ft$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 972 sq ft$2,170
-
Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds+$2,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds+$2,195+
-
-
1 Bed$4,069Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $198.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,870Apartment for Rent
-
-
Showing 40 of 67 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent in Downtown St Paul, Saint Paul, MN
Downtown Saint Paul is a busy business district home to the Minnesota State Capitol, the Minnesota History Center, the Minnesota Children's Museum, Grand Casino Arena (formerly Xcel Energy Center), the Palace Theatre, and much more. Entertainment, shopping, and dining options are extensive throughout this bustling neighborhood. From chic bistros and a landmark art deco diner to brewpubs with live music, Downtown Saint Paul has plenty to offer. The Mississippi National River and Recreation Area provides 72 waterfront miles of scenic paths for walking and cycling along the river — a one-of-a-kind outdoor amenity. Apartments in Downtown Saint Paul range from affordable to upscale, and residents have easy access to Minneapolis-Saint Paul International Airport, located just seven miles southwest of downtown.
Downtown St Paul - Saint Paul, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for the Downtown St Paul neighborhood of Saint Paul, MN is $1,493, but rentals range from as little as $1,183 to as much as $2,649 depending on the rental style.
-
Looking for a studio apartment in the Downtown St Paul neighborhood? Expect to pay around $1,183 per month.
-
one bedroom Downtown St Paul apartments rent for around $1,493 per month.
-
Downtown St Paul has two bedroom apartments that rent for around $2,107 per month.