Apartments for Rent in Walden Heights - Eagan with Extra Storage
1,033 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,197+Discounts
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,228+3 Beds$3,148Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$3,0951 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,3351 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,302+1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds+$1,397+2 Months Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet
-
-
-
Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,869+2 Beds+$1,999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 25Plus FeesStudio$1,2502 Beds$1,545+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,126+3 Beds$2,586+
-
-
1 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,453+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,449+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,139+1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds+$1,479+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,135+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds+$1,475+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,256+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,245+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,508+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,500+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,503+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,495+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Walden Heights, Eagan, MN
You searched for apartments in Walden Heights Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,033 available rental units in Eagan to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Walden Heights rental.
Search Nearby Rentals