Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Gated Apartments for Rent in Walden Heights - Eagan
499 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,469+
-
-
Studio$1,3351 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,302+1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds+$1,397+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,126+3 Beds$2,586+
-
1 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7291 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,100+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,439+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,384+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,508+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,500+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,017Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,009
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,393+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds+$2,203+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$2,195+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,391+1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds+$1,958+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds+$1,898+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,014+3 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,990+3 Beds$2,410+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,693+3 Beds$2,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,200+
-
1 Bed$1,0002 Beds$1,199+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,5142 Beds$1,754+3 Beds$2,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,170+
-
1 Bed$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Gated Apartments for Rent in Walden Heights, Eagan, MN
Find a gated apartment for rent in Walden Heights. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 499 apartments with gates in Walden Heights, Eagan and find your new home today.
Search Nearby Rentals