Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in South St Paul - South Saint Paul
427 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,441+3 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4212 Beds$1,416+3 Beds$1,654+Specials
-
Studio$1,367+1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds+$2,347+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds+$2,265+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,402+1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,554+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,396+1 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,548+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,550+
-
1 Bed$1,4282 Beds$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 50Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,395+
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,415Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,3652 Beds$1,610Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,595
-
1 Bed$1,3032 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,479+
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,403Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,399Specials
-
1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,314+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,299+
-
Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,1441 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9761 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,270+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,714+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,700+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0682 Beds$1,392Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0252 Beds$1,349
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds$2,493Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$2,448+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,596+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7652 Beds$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,443+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,435+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4002 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,750+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5002 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+2 Beds$1,341+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,337+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,427Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,345
-
Showing 40 of 55 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent in South St Paul, South Saint Paul, MN
You searched for apartments in South St Paul. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 427 available rental units in South Saint Paul to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next South St Paul rental.