Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Walden Heights - Eagan with Hardwood Floors
515 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,403+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,570+Specials
-
Studio$1,3351 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,302+1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds+$1,397+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet
-
Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,469+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,197+Discounts
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
-
-
Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,869+2 Beds+$1,999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,675+
-
-
1 Bed$1,1552 Beds$1,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,3251 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,503+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,495+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,391+1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds+$1,958+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds+$1,898+
-
-
-
-
$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.16 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,250 sq ft
-
$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,686 sq ft
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 512 sq ft$1,597Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 512 sq ft$1,589
-
-
-
4 Beds$3,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,915House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,390House for Rent
-
Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent in Walden Heights, Eagan, MN
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Walden Heights. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 515 apartments in Walden Heights, Eagan with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.
Search Nearby Rentals