Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent in Walden Heights - Eagan with a Dog Park
810 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,190+3 Beds$2,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,155+3 Beds$2,470+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,3351 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,302+1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds+$1,397+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet
-
Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,474+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,430+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,3402 Beds$1,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,197+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,228+3 Beds$3,148Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$3,0951 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,869+2 Beds+$1,999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$2,090+3 Beds$2,670Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$2,025+3 Beds$2,605+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,508+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,500+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,503+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,495+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,306+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,223+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,7503 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,6703 Beds$2,170
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
$3,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,895 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 676 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 676 sq ft$1,615
-
Studio$1,108+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,980+
-
Studio$1,070+1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$2,381Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$2,316
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,147 sq ft$2,363Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,147 sq ft$2,310
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Walden Heights, Eagan, MN
You searched for apartments in Walden Heights Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 810 available rental units in Eagan to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Walden Heights rental.
Search Nearby Rentals