Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Corporate Housing in Walden Heights - Eagan
447 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,3402 Beds$1,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,197+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$2,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds$2,475+
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Playground Tennis Court
-
Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,869+2 Beds+$1,999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,126+3 Beds$2,586+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,453+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,449+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,139+1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds+$1,479+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,135+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds+$1,475+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,256+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,245+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,017Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,009
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4432 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4352 Beds$1,635+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,391+1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds+$1,958+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds+$1,898+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,014+3 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,990+3 Beds$2,410+
-
-
-
Studio$1,108+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,980+
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$2,381Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$2,316
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in Walden Heights, Eagan, MN
You searched for corporate housing apartments in Walden Heights. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 447 available rental units in Eagan to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Eagan rental.
Search Nearby Rentals