1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lakeshore FL - Page 18
9,970 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,625
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$2,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$2,055
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 830 sq ft$1,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 830 sq ft$1,619
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,078 sq ft$1,851Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,078 sq ft$1,709
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,013 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,013 sq ft$1,874
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,252 sq ft$2,018Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $126 - $132.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,252 sq ft$1,892
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,437 sq ft$2,192+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148 - $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,437 sq ft$2,043
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,273 sq ft$1,675Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 831 sq ft$2,276Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 831 sq ft$2,229
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,477 sq ft$2,904Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,477 sq ft$2,777
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,142 sq ft$1,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,142 sq ft$1,813
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 791 sq ft$1,616Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 791 sq ft$1,582
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,874Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,758
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 914 sq ft$1,856Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 914 sq ft$1,750
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,412 sq ft$2,564Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,412 sq ft$2,497
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,142 sq ft$2,041Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,142 sq ft$1,936
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 835 sq ft$1,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 835 sq ft$1,660
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,142 sq ft$2,519Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,142 sq ft$2,414
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,094 sq ft$2,226Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,094 sq ft$2,070
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,134 sq ft$2,431Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,134 sq ft$2,299
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,535 sq ft$3,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,535 sq ft$3,020
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,675
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,309 sq ft$2,662Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $322. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,309 sq ft$2,340
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,106 sq ft$2,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,106 sq ft$2,250
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,126 sq ft$2,308Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,126 sq ft$2,162
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,110 sq ft$2,243Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,110 sq ft$2,130
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$1,938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$1,832
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,336 sq ft$2,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,336 sq ft$2,800
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 807 sq ft$1,416Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 807 sq ft$1,300
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,051 sq ft$2,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,051 sq ft$1,906
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$2,048Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$1,935
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$1,834Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$1,814
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,618 sq ft$2,743Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,618 sq ft$2,598
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 801 sq ft$1,972Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 801 sq ft$1,950
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 781 sq ft$1,494+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 781 sq ft$1,435
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,284 sq ft$2,146Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,284 sq ft$1,999
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 661 sq ft$1,338Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 661 sq ft$1,305
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,078 sq ft$1,731Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,078 sq ft$1,624
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$1,555
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,077 sq ft$2,867Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,077 sq ft$2,810
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,550
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$1,474Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$1,434
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$1,633Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$1,591
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 865 sq ft$1,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 865 sq ft$1,785
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 997 sq ft$1,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 997 sq ft$1,629
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$1,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$1,639
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 941 sq ft$1,674Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 941 sq ft$1,572
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,139 sq ft$2,147Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,139 sq ft$2,068
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 868 sq ft$1,664Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 868 sq ft$1,549
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 866 sq ft$2,102Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $316 - $372. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 866 sq ft$1,785
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 863 sq ft$1,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $295 - $404. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 863 sq ft$1,668
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$2,119Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,368 sq ft$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,368 sq ft$2,374
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 718 sq ft$1,612Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167 - $294. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 718 sq ft$1,442
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,425 sq ft$2,558Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,425 sq ft$2,511
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18