Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lakeshore FL
9,970 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,852+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans Playground
-
1 / 101 Bed$2,102+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,055+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,907+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,780+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center Package Service
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$2,443+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,395+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 / 291 Bed$1,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,354+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,215+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,872+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,573+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $126 - $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,441+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,539+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,498+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148 - $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,416+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat Business Center
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
1 Bedroom Lakeshore, FL Apartments for Rent
Lakeshore, FL offers over 9,970 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Lakeshore that’s entirely yours.