1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lakeshore FL - Page 14
9,970 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,039Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,589+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,560+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,560Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,387+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,262+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,321+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,271+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,519+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,301+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,161+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $79 - $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,464+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,415+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,234+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,123+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,359Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,099Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,303Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18