Apartments near Alameda-Chambers Connection - Aurora, CO
18,579 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 828 sq ft$2,229Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 828 sq ft$2,175
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 723 sq ft$2,692Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $667.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 723 sq ft$2,025
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 795 sq ft$2,551Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 795 sq ft$2,525
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 951 sq ft$2,122Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 951 sq ft$2,095
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$2,241Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$2,230
-
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,675 sq ft$3,467Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $241. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,675 sq ft$3,225
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,117 sq ft$2,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,117 sq ft$2,180
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 664 sq ft$2,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,483Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110 - $160.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,373
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 940 sq ft$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150 - $250.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 940 sq ft$1,372
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,036Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,029
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,372+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 866 sq ft$2,096Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 866 sq ft$2,086
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 882 sq ft$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110 - $160.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 882 sq ft$1,749
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 960 sq ft$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 960 sq ft$1,595+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 643 sq ft$1,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 643 sq ft$1,133
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 719 sq ft$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 719 sq ft$1,739+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,131 sq ft$2,264Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,131 sq ft$2,201
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 687 sq ft$1,399Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 687 sq ft$1,393
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,031 sq ft$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 915 sq ft$1,799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 915 sq ft$1,764
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 404 sq ft$1,143Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 404 sq ft$1,088
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,033 sq ft$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,033 sq ft$2,100
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 880 sq ft$1,759Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 880 sq ft$1,730
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,110 sq ft$1,816Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 514 sq ft$1,131Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 514 sq ft$1,082
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 884 sq ft$1,449Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 884 sq ft$1,399
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $9.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,569+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$1,799Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 830 sq ft$1,392Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 830 sq ft$1,380
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 625 sq ft$1,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 625 sq ft$1,260+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,341 sq ft$5,627Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,341 sq ft$5,481
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,019 sq ft$2,388Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,019 sq ft$2,357
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 698 sq ft$1,958+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 698 sq ft$1,916+
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,724Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,699
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 519 sq ft$1,826Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 519 sq ft$1,820
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 651 sq ft$1,436Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 651 sq ft$1,401
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 567 sq ft$1,571Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 567 sq ft$1,565
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,166 sq ft$2,094Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,166 sq ft$2,087
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 729 sq ft$2,007Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,581Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,521
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 557 sq ft$1,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,159 sq ft$2,641Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,159 sq ft$2,545
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths$1,954Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths$1,949
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,140 sq ft$2,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,140 sq ft$2,610
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,415 sq ft$2,623Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,415 sq ft$2,595
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,730+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,174 sq ft$2,197Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,174 sq ft$2,098
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 613 sq ft$1,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,513 sq ft$3,034Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,513 sq ft$2,999
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,301 sq ft$2,646Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,301 sq ft$2,587
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,342 sq ft$2,847Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,342 sq ft$2,820
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$2,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$2,183
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 587 sq ft$1,523Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 587 sq ft$1,420
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$2,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$2,130
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$2,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$2,662+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 787 sq ft$3,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 787 sq ft$2,965
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 676 sq ft$1,757Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 676 sq ft$1,747
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 566 sq ft$1,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 566 sq ft$1,525
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 501 sq ft$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 501 sq ft$1,420
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 559 sq ft$1,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 559 sq ft$1,820
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 619 sq ft$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60 - $70.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 619 sq ft$1,489Unit 0221 at The Parker at 9 Mile Station | BRAND-NEW APARTMENTS3155 S Vaughn Way, Aurora, CO 80014
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,073 sq ft$2,072Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,073 sq ft$1,970
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 679 sq ft$1,722Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 679 sq ft$1,625
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,073 sq ft$2,321Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,073 sq ft$2,174
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,428 sq ft$2,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,428 sq ft$2,615
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,072 sq ft$2,107Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,072 sq ft$2,054
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,015 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,015 sq ft$3,139
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 547 sq ft$2,094Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 547 sq ft$2,055
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 435 sq ft$1,315+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 435 sq ft$1,310
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 712 sq ft$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 712 sq ft$2,115
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 814 sq ft$2,599Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 814 sq ft$2,534
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,345Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 672 sq ft$1,140Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 622 sq ft$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18