Balcony Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley NV with a Balcony
1,965 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,0642 Beds$1,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
-
Studio$2,175+1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds+$2,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390 - $415.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,885+2 Beds+$2,450+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,195+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,362+3 Beds$1,512+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$1,435+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Gated
-
1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,121+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,896+
Balcony Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,653+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds+$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds+$1,960+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,275+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds+$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,954+2 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $315.Base Rent:Studio$1,297+1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$2,019+
Balcony Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,694+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$2,029+
Balcony Pool Kitchen
-
1 / 1061 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,0453 Beds$2,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,309+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,780Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,095+3 Beds$1,725
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$2,258Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,422+3 Beds$2,169
Balcony In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,640+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,4953 Beds$1,840
-
-
1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,638+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio
-
1 Bed$1,3052 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,557+3 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36 - $186. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,520+3 Beds$1,810+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,597+
-
2 Beds$1,455+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,300+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,2392 Beds$1,4493 Beds$1,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$1,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,505+
Balcony In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,267+3 Beds$1,799+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool CableReady Heat Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,2772 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$1,792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77 - $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,699+
Balcony Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,702+3 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63 - $81.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$1,790+
Balcony Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,684+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave
-
Studio$1,628+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:Studio$1,542+1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,873+
Balcony In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Showing 40 of 99 Results - Page 1 of 3
Spring Valley, NV Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Spring Valley, NV featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 1,965 available Spring Valley apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.