Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Spring Valley NV
2,569 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,195+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$920+3 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$910+3 Beds$1,420+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,362+3 Beds$1,512+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$1,435+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Gated
-
1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,0642 Beds$1,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,175+1 Bed$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390 - $415.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,885+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,422+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,411+3 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$1,735+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Gated
-
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,640+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,4953 Beds$1,840
-
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,681+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,638+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio
-
1 Bed$1,3052 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,292+3 Beds$1,580+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,557+3 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36 - $186. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,520+3 Beds$1,810+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,582+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,597+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,455+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,300+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,2392 Beds$1,4493 Beds$1,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$1,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,505+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,260+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,275+
-
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,267+3 Beds$1,799+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool CableReady Heat Tub / Shower Gated
-
1 Bed$1,2772 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$1,792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77 - $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,699+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,765+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,225+
-
1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,702+3 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63 - $81.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$1,790+
-
1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$1,634+
Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
-
1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,684+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave Gated
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,695+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator
-
Showing 40 of 415 Results - Page 1 of 11
Spring Valley, NV Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Spring Valley, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2,569 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Spring Valley? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.