Gated Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Gated Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley NV
1,841 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,0642 Beds$1,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,195+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,362+3 Beds$1,512+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$1,435+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$1,628+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:Studio$1,542+1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,873+
Gated In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,745+1 Bed$1,907+2 Beds$2,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $214 - $287. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,375+2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$1,653+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds+$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds+$1,960+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,275+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds+$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Granite Countertops
-
1 / 1061 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,0453 Beds$2,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,309+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,780Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,095+3 Beds$1,725
Gated Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$2,258Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,422+3 Beds$2,169
Gated In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,411+3 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$1,735+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$2,261Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Gated Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,640+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,638+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,3052 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,292+3 Beds$1,580+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,439Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,582+3 Beds$2,351
Gated Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,2392 Beds$1,4493 Beds$1,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$1,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,505+
Gated In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,267+3 Beds$1,799+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool CableReady Heat Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,765+
Gated Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,225+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,684+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave
-
Showing 40 of 101 Results - Page 1 of 3
Gated Spring Valley, NV Apartments for Rent
Find a gated apartment for rent in Spring Valley. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 1,841 apartments with gates in Spring Valley, NV and find your new home today.