Houses for Rent in Whitney NV
49 Rentals Available
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,160
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Gated Fenced Lot Lofts Double Vanities
-
Keep Your Whitney House Search on Budget
Filter by price to find a house in Whitney you can afford.
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,235
Pets Allowed Double Vanities
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,290
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Yard Gated Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,115
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,205
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Gated Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Skylights
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,910
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,025
Pets Allowed Yard Fenced Lot
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,210
Pets Allowed
-
Narrow Your Whitney House Search
Filter by bedroom to find a house in Whitney that fits your needs.
-
1 / 183 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,920
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,015
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,610Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,590
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,130Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,110
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot
-
1 / 162 Beds$1,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,775
Pets Allowed Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,040
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Gated Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,306Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,249
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,155
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,225
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Gated Fireplace Fenced Lot Skylights
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,150
Pets Allowed
-
Find Your Perfect Whitney House
Filter by amenity to find a house in Whitney you'll love.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,045
Pets Allowed Patio Gated Fenced Lot
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,120
Pets Allowed Fenced Lot
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,325
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$1,896Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,839
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,390
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 194 Beds$1,830Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,805
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,115
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,265
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,405
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$1,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,660
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,088 sq ft$1,749Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 83 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,596 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price4 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Gated Clubhouse
-
1 / 122 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Double Vanities
-
1 / 73 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,235 sq ft$1,980Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Smoke Free
-
1 / 283 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,954 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$1,488Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,040 sq ft$1,826Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,865 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
Showing 40 of 49 Results - Page 1 of 2
Whitney, NV Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Whitney, NV, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Whitney. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.