Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley NV with Hardwood Floors
735 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,175+1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds+$2,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390 - $415.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,885+2 Beds+$2,450+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds+$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Gated
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,3052 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen High-Speed Internet
-
3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,275+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Gated
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51 - $229. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,530+
-
1 Bed$1,2212 Beds$1,421Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,598+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$1,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,765+3 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$1,840+1 Month Free
-
1 / 111 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,626Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$1,983+3 Beds$2,572+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,382+2 Months Free
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109 - $216. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,481+3 Beds$2,248+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,337+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,181+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,663+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,737+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$1,540+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,151 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 791 sq ft$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390 - $415.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 791 sq ft$2,410
-
3 Beds$2,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,135House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 861 sq ft$1,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 54 Results - Page 1 of 2
Spring Valley, NV Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Spring Valley. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 735 apartments in Spring Valley, NV with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.