Houses for Rent in Summerlin South NV
125 Rentals Available
-
1 / 15Plus Fees3 Beds$2,199
-
1 / 55 Beds, 6 Baths, 4,671 sq ft$7,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Keep Your Summerlin South House Search on Budget
Filter by price to find a house in Summerlin South you can afford.
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,065
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot
-
1 / 155 Beds$3,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,370
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,275
Pets Allowed Patio Skylights
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,140
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 175 Beds$3,610Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,590
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Lofts Double Vanities
-
1 / 103 Beds$2,109Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,999
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Fenced Lot
-
Narrow Your Summerlin South House Search
Filter by bedroom to find a house in Summerlin South that fits your needs.
-
1 / 194 Beds$2,386Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,329
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $229.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,695
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 143 Beds$2,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,325
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 55 Beds, 5 Baths, 4,250 sq ft$9,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Gated Fireplace Tennis Court
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fenced Lot Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,942 sq ft$2,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,942 sq ft$2,155
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,421 sq ft$2,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,421 sq ft$2,040
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 185 Beds$2,585Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,560
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 103 Beds$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,950
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,820
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
Find Your Perfect Summerlin South House
Filter by amenity to find a house in Summerlin South you'll love.
-
1 / 163 Beds$3,059Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,999
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,925
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,365
Pets Allowed
-
4 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,758 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Yard Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 24 Beds$2,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,440
-
1 / 25 Beds$2,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,540
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,306 sq ft$2,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Gated
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,405
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,078 sq ft$3,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $229.Base Rent:5 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,078 sq ft$3,595
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,558 sq ft$1,799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,525 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 20Plus Fees4 Beds$4,000
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Hardwood Floors Fireplace Fenced Lot Security System
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 376 Beds, 4 Baths, 4,040 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Double Vanities
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,960 sq ft$9,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,966 sq ft$12,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 55 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,960 sq ft$11,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
5 Beds, 5 Baths, 4,534 sq ft$15,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,510 sq ft$2,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 55 Beds, 5 Baths, 4,016 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.