In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated
Houses for Rent in Las Vegas NV - 2,221 Rentals
2,221 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,3984 Beds$2,293Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,2984 Beds$1,993+Discounts
-
Studio$843+1 Bed$903+2 Beds+$967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$808+1 Bed$868+2 Beds+$932+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,055+3 Beds$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239 - $440. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,369+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Gated
-
Keep Your Las Vegas House Search on Budget
Filter by price to find a house in Las Vegas you can afford.
-
2 Beds$2,304+3 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,923+3 Beds$1,841+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center
-
-
1 / 332 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Pet Play Area Fenced Lot
-
4 Beds$2,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,060
Pets Allowed
-
4 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,070
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,660
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
3 Beds$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,090
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Fenced Lot
-
Narrow Your Las Vegas House Search
Filter by bedroom to find a house in Las Vegas that fits your needs.
-
1 / 28$2,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 235 Beds$2,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,495
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 29Plus Fees3 Beds$1,999
-
1 / 23Plus Fees2 Beds$1,679
-
1 / 25Plus Fees2 Beds$1,229
-
1 / 31Plus Fees2 Beds$1,299
-
1 / 19Plus Fees2 Beds$1,229
-
1 / 26Plus Fees3 Beds$1,899
-
1 / 22Plus Fees2 Beds$1,229
-
1 / 28Plus Fees2 Beds$1,889
-
Find Your Perfect Las Vegas House
Filter by amenity to find a house in Las Vegas you'll love.
-
1 / 26Plus Fees2 Beds$1,939
-
1 / 25Plus Fees2 Beds$1,669
-
1 / 25Plus Fees2 Beds$1,669
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 15Plus Fees3 Beds$2,225
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 23Plus Fees2 Beds$1,749
-
1 / 23Plus Fees2 Beds$1,729
-
1 / 21
-
3 Beds$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,165
Pets Allowed
-
3 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,180
Pets Allowed
-
5 Beds$3,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,325
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 40$9,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 283 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,633 sq ft$2,398Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,633 sq ft$2,298
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$1,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,760
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 193 Beds$1,955Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,930
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,110
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 194 Beds$1,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,860
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 313 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,471Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,436
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Playground Smoke Free
-
1 / 123 Beds$2,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Las Vegas, NV Homes for Rent
Discover the allure of a house for rent in Las Vegas, a city renowned for its thriving entertainment scene and hospitality industry. Las Vegas, often referred to as the Entertainment Capital of the World, offers a variety of rental homes that cater to all kinds of renters. From the classic ranch-style houses in Summerlin to the Spanish-inspired builds in Centennial Hills, there's a perfect Las Vegas rental home waiting for you.
Las Vegas is not just about the glitz and glamour; it's also a city with a robust economy. The city is home to several Fortune 500 companies, providing ample employment opportunities. Moreover, it hosts several higher education institutions, including the University of Nevada, Las Vegas. Living in a rental home in Las Vegas means a convenient commute to these economic hubs, making it an ideal location for those seeking both work and academic opportunities.
From the world-class entertainment on the Strip to the natural beauty of Red Rock Canyon, there's always something to do and see in Las Vegas. The city's culinary scene is also worth noting, with a wide array of dining options that cater to every palate. Las Vegas offers an experience like no other, and rental homes provide the perfect place to live in the city.