Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley NV with a Walk-In Closet
1,843 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,175+1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds+$2,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390 - $415.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,885+2 Beds+$2,450+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,195+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
2 Beds$920+3 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$910+3 Beds$1,420+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,362+3 Beds$1,512+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$1,435+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Gated
-
1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,0642 Beds$1,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Kitchen Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
1 / 1061 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,0453 Beds$2,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,309+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,780Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,095+3 Beds$1,725
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,411+3 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$1,735+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$2,261Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,640+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,638+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,3052 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,292+3 Beds$1,580+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,557+3 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36 - $186. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,520+3 Beds$1,810+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,439Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,582+3 Beds$2,351
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,2392 Beds$1,4493 Beds$1,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$1,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,505+
Walk-In Closets In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,275+
-
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,267+3 Beds$1,799+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool CableReady Heat Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,2772 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$1,792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77 - $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,699+
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Online Services
-
1 Bed$2,028+2 Beds$1,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$1,765+
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,225+
-
1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,702+3 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63 - $81.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$1,790+
-
1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,684+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Gated
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,695+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator
-
Studio$1,628+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:Studio$1,542+1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,873+
Walk-In Closets In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,275+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Hardwood Floors Gated
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 99 Results - Page 1 of 3
Spring Valley, NV Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Spring Valley, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,843 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Spring Valley? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.