Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent under $1,000 in Spring Valley NV
84 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$910+
-
1 Bed$1,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,005+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $127.Base Rent:1 Bed$771
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,239+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $239.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$994+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44 - $217. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,002+1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$802+1 Bed$931+2 Beds$925+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,095+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+
-
1 Bed$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Spring Valley, NV Apartments for Rent Under $1,000
Searching for apartments in Spring Valley, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 84 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Spring Valley? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.