Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
Cheap Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley NV
317 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$920+3 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$910+3 Beds$1,420+
-
1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,362+3 Beds$1,512+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$1,435+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Gated
-
1 Bed$1,0642 Beds$1,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,292+3 Beds$1,580+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,2392 Beds$1,4493 Beds$1,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,260+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,275+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,4472 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1232 Beds$1,318Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,190+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0802 Beds$1,190Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0422 Beds$1,152
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,275Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,237+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,3663 Beds$1,583Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,002+1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds+$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$802+1 Bed$931+2 Beds+$925+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,220+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,020+
-
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 109 Results - Page 1 of 3
Spring Valley, NV Cheap Apartments for Rent
Whether you're on a budget or just looking to save, there are plenty of ways to find cheap apartments in Spring Valley. Start by defining your list of apartment “must-haves.” What features can you not live without? If you want to live within walking distance to your favorite downtown locations, you may find that a smaller apartment of fewer amenities are a fair trade-off. Rent prices in Spring Valley tend to be higher near the city center. For better deals, explore neighborhoods farther out where rents can be lower and apartment sizes may be larger. Look for areas with a higher number of available rental units — landlords with more vacancies are often more willing to offer incentives like lower rent or flexible lease terms. Keep an eye on listings for budget-friendly apartments that meet your core needs while offering a reasonable commute and access to the amenities you want.
Spring Valley, NV Rental Insights
-
There are 1,941 apartments in Spring Valley, NV with rent specials such as discounted deposits, waived fees, or a first month of free rent.