Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
Houses for Rent in College Park NV
68 Rentals Available
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,919
-
1 / 173 Beds$1,915Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,696 sq ft$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,696 sq ft$2,125
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
Keep Your College Park House Search on Budget
Filter by price to find a house in College Park you can afford.
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,995
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Skylights
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,975
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,240
Pets Allowed Double Vanities
-
1 / 143 Beds$1,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,905
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,130Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,110
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Fenced Lot Skylights Double Vanities
-
1 / 143 Beds$1,915Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,895
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,515
-
Narrow Your College Park House Search
Filter by bedroom to find a house in College Park that fits your needs.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,602 sq ft$2,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,602 sq ft$2,130
-
Pets Allowed Yard Fenced Lot
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,010
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Skylights
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,950
Pets Allowed Double Vanities
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,470
-
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,390
-
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,560
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,020
Pets Allowed
-
Find Your Perfect College Park House
Filter by amenity to find a house in College Park you'll love.
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,060
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 203 Beds$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,915
Pets Allowed Patio Double Vanities
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,915
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Gated Fireplace Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,315
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,680
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,385
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,296Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,239
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,620Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,570
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,030
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 23 Beds$1,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,849
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,880
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 143 Beds$1,945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,920
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 134 Beds$2,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,850
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,110
Pets Allowed
-
4 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,250
Pets Allowed Fireplace
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,000
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,020
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,300
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,180
Pets Allowed
-
Showing 40 of 68 Results - Page 1 of 2
College Park, NV Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in College Park, NV, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in College Park. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.
College Park, NV Rental Insights
-
Look for short-term rentals for temporary stays, or browse furnished houses for move-in ready options.