Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley NV with Extra Storage
525 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,195+2 Months Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
2 Beds$920+3 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$910+3 Beds$1,420+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,362+3 Beds$1,512+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$1,435+1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Gated
-
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,267+3 Beds$1,799+1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Pool CableReady Heat Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,640+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,4953 Beds$1,840
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,2392 Beds$1,4493 Beds$1,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,275+
-
-
1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,816+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,775+1 Month Free
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,757+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,480+Specials
-
Studio$1,598+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$1,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$1,983+3 Beds$2,572+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,382+2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,500+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,663+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,275Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,237+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,342Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$1,970+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,185+
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$1,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$1,235+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,267+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,190+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,298
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $95.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,276
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,038 sq ft$1,749Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Spring Valley, NV Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Spring Valley, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 525 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Spring Valley? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.