Apartments near Addison Plaza - Addison, TX
30,948 Apartments Available
-
$2,099Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,275 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,379
-
Studio$824+1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,397+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,372+
-
Studio$811+1 Bed$976+2 Beds$976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$750+1 Bed$885+2 Beds$915+
-
1 Bed$961+2 Beds$1,252+3 Beds$1,926+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$884+2 Beds$1,175+3 Beds$1,849+
-
-
1 Bed$894+2 Beds$1,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$785+2 Beds$1,000+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$1,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$1,760
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$1,533Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$1,483
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$1,708Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 847 sq ft$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 847 sq ft$1,864
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,800
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,528
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 633 sq ft$1,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 633 sq ft$1,490
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$2,313Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$2,261
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 738 sq ft$2,087Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 738 sq ft$1,940
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,503
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,696
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,510Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,372
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$942Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$785
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,189 sq ft$2,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,189 sq ft$2,138
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$1,865
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,439
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 620 sq ft$988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 683 sq ft$1,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 683 sq ft$1,240
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,223 sq ft$2,358Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,223 sq ft$2,255
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 908 sq ft$1,819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 908 sq ft$1,764
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 879 sq ft$1,892Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 879 sq ft$1,849
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 667 sq ft$970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 667 sq ft$941
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 834 sq ft$1,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 834 sq ft$1,374
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$849Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$677
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 623 sq ft$1,319Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 623 sq ft$1,191
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,173 sq ft$1,788Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,173 sq ft$1,655
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,045 sq ft$1,806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,045 sq ft$1,704
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,255 sq ft$2,256Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,255 sq ft$2,161
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 820 sq ft$1,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 820 sq ft$1,399
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,264Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,207
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,121 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,121 sq ft$1,874
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$2,147Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$2,112
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 896 sq ft$2,146Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 896 sq ft$2,107
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$917Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$772
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,123Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$999
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$1,387Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$1,345
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$1,920
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$1,434Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$1,399
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 677 sq ft$2,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 677 sq ft$1,963
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$2,131Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$2,039
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 689 sq ft$1,659Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $199. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 689 sq ft$1,460
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,176+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,173+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 809 sq ft$1,958Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 809 sq ft$1,792
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 777 sq ft$1,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,403 sq ft$12,148Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,403 sq ft$11,990
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,353Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,305
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,560 sq ft$3,209Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,560 sq ft$3,099
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,128 sq ft$2,476Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,128 sq ft$2,390
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $232. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,528
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,268 sq ft$3,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,268 sq ft$3,310
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 693 sq ft$1,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 693 sq ft$1,670
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18