Apartments near Addison Plaza - Addison, TX
30,968 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$2,072+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$810+1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,311+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$2,426+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$2,388+3 Beds$3,197+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$849+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$2,204Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29 - $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$2,125
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,389+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,014+2 Beds$1,247+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$978+2 Beds$1,577+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,473+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,292Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,260
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,127Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,675+3 Beds$2,840+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,640+3 Beds$2,790+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,147+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$2,618+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,951+3 Beds$2,559+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9501 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18