Apartments near Sun Valley Shoppette - Lakewood, CO
15,275 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,039 sq ft$2,263Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$2,427Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 519 sq ft$1,826Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 519 sq ft$1,820
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 567 sq ft$1,571Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 567 sq ft$1,565
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,309 sq ft$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,096Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,031
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 729 sq ft$2,007Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 428 sq ft$1,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 428 sq ft$1,522
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$1,564Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$1,466
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 467 sq ft$1,324+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 467 sq ft$1,309+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,126 sq ft$3,842Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,126 sq ft$3,806
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,531Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,471
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 857 sq ft$2,164Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 557 sq ft$1,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 722 sq ft$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 722 sq ft$1,925+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 408 sq ft$1,308Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 408 sq ft$1,271
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,140 sq ft$2,644Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,140 sq ft$2,605
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,046 sq ft$2,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,046 sq ft$2,615+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,730+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 720 sq ft$2,463Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 720 sq ft$2,342
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 503 sq ft$1,349Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 503 sq ft$1,342
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,301 sq ft$2,646Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,301 sq ft$2,587
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,129 sq ft$2,664Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,129 sq ft$2,636
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 587 sq ft$1,523Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 587 sq ft$1,420
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$2,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$2,650+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 787 sq ft$3,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 787 sq ft$2,965
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,730+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79 - $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,650
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 615 sq ft$1,758Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 615 sq ft$1,710
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 522 sq ft$1,854Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 522 sq ft$1,846
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 501 sq ft$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 501 sq ft$1,420
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 559 sq ft$1,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 559 sq ft$1,820
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 641 sq ft$2,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 641 sq ft$1,915+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 853 sq ft$2,597Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 853 sq ft$2,515
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 643 sq ft$2,683Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 643 sq ft$2,676
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 547 sq ft$2,094Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 547 sq ft$2,055
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 435 sq ft$1,315+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 435 sq ft$1,310
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 451 sq ft$1,449+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53 - $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 451 sq ft$1,395
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 814 sq ft$2,599Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 814 sq ft$2,534
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 822 sq ft$1,937Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 822 sq ft$1,909
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,163 sq ft$3,937Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,163 sq ft$3,910
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 640 sq ft$1,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$1,909Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$1,903
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 875 sq ft$2,471Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 875 sq ft$2,449
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 866 sq ft$2,096Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 866 sq ft$2,086
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 772 sq ft$1,704+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 772 sq ft$1,668
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$2,159Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$2,129
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 719 sq ft$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 719 sq ft$1,739+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 404 sq ft$1,143Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 404 sq ft$1,088
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,033 sq ft$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,033 sq ft$2,100
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$1,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$1,495
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,085 sq ft$2,245Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,085 sq ft$2,240
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 634 sq ft$1,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$1,731Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$1,724
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,568+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $9.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,559+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,514Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,548Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,520
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,341 sq ft$5,627Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,341 sq ft$5,481
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,019 sq ft$2,388Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,019 sq ft$2,357
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,520+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,500+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 698 sq ft$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 698 sq ft$1,929+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 696 sq ft$1,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,345Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18